Perfect Spanish Weddings

Get Married In Spain +44 (0)1304 825 142

Wedding Packages & Services

Data Protection Statement – Perfect Spanish Weddings Limited

This Data Protection Statement provides you with information on how we process your personal data as part of our services when planning your wedding. This includes the measures we take to keep your personal data secure and how and why your personal data may be disclosed to other parties.

 

Who does this Data Protection Statement apply to?

This data Protection Statement applies to you if you are an existing Perfect Spanish WeddingsLimited client or are a new client hiring our wedding planning services.

 

Who is the Controller and Processer?

Perfect Spanish Weddings Limited is a UK Registered Limited company registered at:

Seven Stars Industrial EstateWheler RoadCoventry CV3 4LB.

Telephone Number: +44 (0) 1304 825 142

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Perfect Spanish Weddings Limited is a single trading company and are the controller and processor of your personal data.

 

Providing data to us and giving consent

We will ask you to provide personal data for the purposes of providing our services to you, orwhen there is a lawful basis for doing so.You have a right to withdraw consent at any time by contacting us using the details provided about. If you withdraw your consent, we will no longer process your personal data for thereasons originally agreed to, unless we have another lawful basis for doing so.If you are considering withdrawing your consent, please contact us using the contact detailsabove and we will explain how this will affect the running of your wedding planning.


The personal data we collect

All personal data we collect is directly from you, our client, we do not obtain informationabout you from third parties. The personal data we collect includes:

 Full names

 Contact telephone numbers

 Email addresses

 Home addresses

 Passport copies

 Birth Certificates (where a Catholic Church Ceremony is to be performed and themarriage registered with the Spanish Government)


The lawful basis and purpose for processing personal data

Personal data

In most cases, your personal data will be processed to perform our contract with you, and/orto comply with a legal obligation.

Most commonly, we will use your personal data in the following circumstances:

 Where we need to perform the contract we have entered into with you in order tocomplete our contractual obligations.

 Where we need to comply with a legal obligation

 Where it is necessary for our legitmate interests (or those of a third party) and yourinterests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.

 

Contract purposes

 To run your wedding planning, including taking steps, at your request, prior tocompleting the contract.

 To open and run a client account of your funds associated with your wedding planning.

 To submit your instructions to third party suppliers as part of your contract.

 To communicate with you in the day-to-day running of your wedding planning.

 To update our records.

 

Legal Purposes

 To provide personal data to others where it is necessary in the running of wedding planning and for the legal and regulatory purposes and related disclosures of your contract.

 When you contact us regarding exercising your rights under data protection laws
 We may keep your personal data after your wedding planning has finished, where weare required to do so by law.

 For the prevention, detection, investigation and reporting of crime which may includeproviding your personal data to fraud prevention agencies For information security purposes.

 To contact you about your contract including for debt recovery purposes.

 To comply with order of the courts, and for the establishment and defence of legal rights

 

Legitimate Interests Purposes

 To ensure good and proper governance, administration, auditing management of ourbusiness and your wedding planning.

 To conduct marketing communications, subject to applicable laws.

 To monitor our communcations with us.


Sharing personal data

We will share your personal data with others, including third party providers, wedding venues,and in the case of a Catholic Church Wedding, the Spanish Diocese and Spanish Government.We require third parties to respect your personal data and to treat it in accordance with thelaw.All our UK and EU third party service providers must comply with the data protection laws.


Data Security

How we will keep your data secure

Perfect Spanish Weddings Limited has in place appropriate security measures designed to keep your personal data secure, preventing it from being lost, stolen, altered, used, accessed ordisclosed in an unauthorised way.

These measures include:

 Limiting Access of your personal data to only individuals that have a genuine need toassess it.

 Only allowing these individuals to use your personal data in accordance with you/ourinstructions.

 Having procedures in place to deal with any suspected or confirmed personal databreach and to notify you and any applicable regulator of a breach where we are legally required to do so.


For how long is your personal information retained by us

Unless we explain otherwide to you, we will hold your personal information base don thefollowing criteria:

 For a long as we have reasonable business needs, such as managing our relationshipwith you and managing our contractual responsibilities.

 For as long as we provide godos and/or services to you and then for as long assomeone could bring a glaim again us.

 Retention periods in line with legal and regulatory requirements.


What are your rights under data protection laws?

Here is a list of the rights that all individuals have under data protection laws. They don’t apply to all circumstances.

 The right to be informed about the processing of your personal information.

 The right to have your personal information corrected if it is inaccurate and to have incomplete personal information completed.

 The right to object to the processing of your personal information.

 The right to restrict processing of your personal information.

 The right to have your personal information erased (in line with legal and regulatoryrequirements)

 The right to request access to your personal information and to obtain informationabout how we process it.

 Rights in relation to automated decisión making which has a legal effect or other wise significantly affects you.

 

You have the right to compain to the Information Commissioner’s Office which enforces dataprotection laws – https://ico.org.uk/ . The Information Commissioner’s Office is the UK’s supervisory authority for data protection issues.


Changes to this privacy notice

We may change this privacy statement from time to time by updating this information in order to reflect changes in the law and/or our privacy practices. We encourage you to check this privacy statement for changes whenever you revisit our website: www.perfectspanishweddings.co.uk .


Contact us
If you have any questions about this privacy statement, or if you wish to exercise your rightsyou can use the contact details in this statement or go to the Contact Us page on our website.

Terms and Conditions

Perfect Spanish Weddings Ltd, a company incorporated in England and Wales with the company registration number 7344362, registered address Seven Stars House, Wheler Road, Coventry, CV3 4LB, here inafter known as the Agent.

The bride and groom will inhere after will be jointly known as the Client.

Any supplier of goods and services and any chosen venues will here inafter will be known as the principals.

 

Description of Services

The agent will be responsible for the planning and administration of the wedding in Spain, including though not limited to, finding and presenting the option of principals to the clients. Securely reserving the venue for the wedding day. Contracting and managing the principles and managing the budget and ensuring payments are made on time and full coordination on the wedding day.

The agent will arrange the menu tasting for the clients at the venue and will liaise to secure a convenient time and date for this to take place. The final menu price to be agreed and is dependent on the clients final choice.

The venue is responsible to supply all necessary furniture, table linen, cutlery, crockery, glassware and waiter sevice.

Any accommodation reserved at the venue by the agent for the clients, or wedding guest, is to be paid directly to the venue by the client, if applicable VAT will be added at the local rate.

The agent is also employed to reserve a church for the ceremony and will register the marriage with the Spanish authorities and procure a legal marriage certificate ( Valid throughout the United Kingdom, Northern Ireland and the Republic of Ireland.

The agent will arrange a ceremony rehearsal, the agent will liaise with the priest and client to arrange a time and date approximately 1 month prior  to the wedding day.

The agent is responsible for securing suitable principles to deliver the services required for the wedding day.

The agent is not obliged to employ the services of or liaise with any company it has not recommended and is not satisfied with the potential quality of service a supplier may provide to the client.

The client is free to book suppliers directly if they this, however it is their responsibility to ensure the suppliers are legally rgistered to work in Spain and instructed to bring current work permits with them on the day of the wedding.

The agent agent reserves the right to refuse access to the venue on the day of the wedding to any supplier booked directly by the client who does not have the required paperwork.

Agreement and Payment

The contract agreement shall commence on the day of signing and terminate one day after the wedding day.

The agreed wedding package will be based on the estimated number of adult and child guests, the menu selected at the venue and the services agreed with the principles. However the wedding package may be altered by the client between the date of signing of the agreement and the wedding day subject to both the agent and client agreeing in writing on the changes and any cost implications that may apply.

In addition to the cost of the agreed wedding package the client agrees to pay the agent a service fee of £2,000.00 (excl Vat) for agents fees.

As part of the agreement the client agrees to pay for a staff meal for the wedding planner who will be in attendance for 8 hours on the wedding day.

On signing the agreement the client has agreed to pay the agent the full cost of the wedding package and agent service fees.

The client agrees to pay a reservation deposit to the venue within 5 working days of signing the agreement, paid directly or via the agent.

The client agrees to pay a reservation deposit to to any suppliers, within 5 working days, of services being agreed, paid directly or via the agent.

Any outstanding balances to be paid 10 working days before the wedding date.

The wedding package currency is in euros, but the agent provides the client with the option to pay for the package in sterling. The buying exchange rate from sterling to euros that is current at each stage will apply.

The agent is not liable in the event that the client neglect to make any stage payments as defined within this agreement.

If for any unforseen circumstances the client needs to amend the details of any stage payment they must inform the agent as soon as possible.

Cancellation and Postponement 

In the event that the client wishes to cancel or postpone the event, they must notifythe agent by email to info@perfectspanishweddings.co.uk 

The client will lose any non refundable reservation deposits made by the agent on thier behalf to the principals.

The agents fee is non refundable.

After having given the client notice of a potential issue and reasonable opportunity to resolve any such issue, the agent reserves the right to terminate this contract if the client acts in a manner that is deemed to be unreasonable and unacceptable during the planning process.

In the event that the agent chooses to withdraw their service then 100% of the service fee must be repaid to the client as well as any balance of funds no proven to have been transferred to the principles, unless termination is due to unacceptable behaviour by the client.

Principle non Performance 

The agent accepts no responsibility for the principals performance.

In the unlikely event that the venue does not deliver the terms of the reservation to the satisfaction on the wedding day, the venue and not the agent becomes liable for compensation.

In the event that a supplier does not deliver on the wedding day due to crisis or illness, the agent will endeavour to find a replacement but will not become liable for any additional costs incurred as a result.

The agent recommends the client seeks independent advice for wedding insurance which will protect any deposits payments made.

All important details and questions must be sent via email and no other form of communication.

The agents obligations may not be assigned or transferred to any other persons, firm or corporation without the prior written agreement.

In accordance with the May 2018 data protection law, the agent will protect all confidential information to a third party without prior written consent of the client.

Any agreement shall be governed by the laws of England and Wales, and the courts of England and Wales will have exclusive jurisdiction in relation to the agreement and/or any disputes  arising out of or in connection with this agreement.

 

 ALEKSANDRA OLENSKA

OLENSKA 103 350x450

Aleksandra Olenska is the-style-whisperer, a leading international Fashion Stylist, who has worked as a Creative Director and Stylist for luxury brands including Chanel, Celine and Vanessa Bruno in Paris, and Paul Smith and Tom Ford in London.

 

 

 Her work has appeared in global magazines including Vogue, Elle, The Sunday Times, Self Service, In Style and Harpers Bazaar, as well as her own shoe line for TopShop,

She specializes in helping clients to feel like more calm, confident, put together and stylish versions of themselves – whatever their body shape or appearance niggles – being a gentle pair of external eyes, saving people time to do more things they enjoy, removing the underlying stress of what to wear where, and leaving them ready to make more impact, be ready for all those photographs, and step into their next level of success – in and out of the home - in their personal and professional life!She currently discretely serves a global clientele - with clients ranging from international celebrities, to entrepreneurs, and professionals.

Dressing for weddings can be stressful, and she is here to help with your wedding style needs!

“Olenska can make anything look unique…she is always up for something great. Let her breathe new life into your wardrobe.”

Vogue

Outside of styling lifestyles and wardrobes, Aleksandra loves the sunshine, reading about AI, and a good glass of Bordeaux.

Aleksandra has agreed to be our stylist in residence for the next few months, so you’ll see her popping up here! Feel free to ask her anything style related, she’s here to help.

 

https://www.facebook.com/thestylewhisperer/

https://www.instagram.com/stylishwhispering/

https://www.linkedin.com/in/aleksandra-olenska/

the-style-whisperer.com

 

  

 

SPANISH WEDDING PLANNERS

Meet the dream team

Perfect Spanish Weddings Limited are a UK registered company, specialising in planning gorgeous, elegant and affordable destination weddings in Spain.

Predominantly based in Southern Spain where we enjoy an average of 320 days of sunshine a year, we are a passionate team who will work closely with you to organise your dream wedding day. Our portfolio of gorgeous venues include castles, haciendas, private villas and luxury hotels, each one with its own special WOW factor.

 

Moira, Perfect Spanish Weddings Director

Moira Doherty is founder and director of Perfect Spanish Weddings Ltd. Before moving to Spain in 2004 she worked for many years in the leisure industry styling brands for blue chip clients including Scottish & Newcastle and Weatherspoons. Shortly after moving to Spain one of our friends and neighbours asked her to organise their sons wedding and Moira discovered a new passion and formed Perfect Spanish Weddings.

As the enterprise grew the business was registered as a UK company where the head office is located. Moira is renowned for her attention to detail and never ending desire for perfection at each and every wedding. "I feel extremely lucky and immensely proud of the brand I have developed. I am just as proud of the wonderful team of dedicated and talented people I have put together and work with on a daily basis. Planning these weddings is not just a job for any of us, it is a passionate, exciting and fabulous lifestyle."

 

paula perfect spanish weddingsHi, my name is Paula.

 

I moved to Spain with my family over 15 years ago and just love the Spanish lifestyle. For the last 7 years I have worked as a wedding planner for Perfect Spanish Weddings.

I love my job as I get to help couples plan their special day and be part of making their happily ever after.

 

 

 

 

 

carol perfect spanish weddingsHi, I'm Carol.

 

I have been living in Spain for 6 years and love the Spanish culture!

During this time I have been part of the Perfect Spanish Weddings team as the decorations stylist, helping couples create their dream.

For me one of the best parts is seeing everything come together and the WOW on peoples faces.

 

 

 

 

Tammy perfect spanish weddingsHi, my name is Tammy.

I am Perfect Spanish Weddings social media and marketing assistant. I have been working for the company for several years now and LOVE my job.

I live in the UK with my husband, son and 2 fur babies.

 

 

Code of Practice

 

With 'Perfect Spanish Weddings' you will be partnered with a highly professional Spanish wedding planner who will personalise every detail of your wedding for YOU. Each member of our team has the perfect blend of passion for her job combined with excellent organisational skills.

 

HOW WE WORK

All our weddings are planned by our own team, regardless of the town or venue you choose to marry in.

You will have your own personal wedding planner who works with you from the start of the wedding planning process until the end of your wedding day.

Our venues have been personally screened and approved by us; and we have over 70 to choose from. We know our locations.

Our creative staff are experienced in assisting you in finding the perfect wedding location and selecting the best service providers to compliment your event.

We provide a bespoke wedding package at the start of the planning process to suit your budget which is incorporated into our contract.

We draw up a full and detailed contract between you and Perfect Spanish Weddings.

 

OUR SERVICES INCLUDE

Unlimited and regular email, Skype and phone access to your dedicated Perfect Spanish Weddings Planner.

Complete support for all religious ceremony documentation and registration of marriage with Spanish Government.

Ceremony and venue recommendation via our Venue Sourcing service.

Organising deposits and final payments.

Wedding budget management – excel sheets to keep track of your spending.

Wedding design: creative design of floral and lighting and decoration.

Rehearsal dinner and/or brunch venue recommendations

Checklist for bride and groom to follow throughout planning process.

Wedding programme with detailed itinerary and timeline of wedding day.

Regular progress reports.

Obtaining proposals for all the services required for your wedding.

Supplier and venue management.

Wedding day transportation arrangements.

Etiquette advice.

Assistance with design and selection of wedding stationary.

Assistance with selecting wedding accessories such as welcome baskets, wedding favors, save the date invitations and ceremony programs.

Seating layout plans.

Menu planning.

List of suggested guest accommodation close to wedding venue.

On site coordination on the day of the wedding by your dedicated wedding planner.

15% off Winter Weddings

 

Spain is an all year round wedding destination, with the warm spanish sun still shining down on you even in November it is now wonder more people choose to getting married there in the winter months.

And we are here to help you will your winter wedding in Spain

We have 3 amazing offers for you:

        Casa De Los Bates Venue                      Fuente Del Sol Venue

Casa de los Bates opt Fuente del Sol 3 opt  

 

Casa Del Los Bates Venue is a beautiful 18th Century Mansion, with amazing views and plenty of space to host your wedding in Spain

Fuente Del Sol Venue is a small charming Hotel, surrounded by the rolling Spanish Countryside. It has beautifu landscaped gardens and a lovely terrace just perfect for your wedding reception.

 
Palacio Monte Miramar Venue is a stunning Palace that has around 30,00o m2 of lovely gardens, a wooded area and also terraces that are great for your wedding reception. 

 

To find out more about the offers please click on the photo for each venue

We look forward to planning your dream wedding in Spain

More Information to come SOON..... 

More Information to come SOON..... 

Casa De Los Bates

They are offer all our couples that have their wedding between November 2016 - March 2017

  • 10% discount on the rental fee and accomodation (5 bedrooms)
  • 8% discount on the wedding banquet menu
casa de los bates 2 2 opt Casa de los Bates 2 opt casa de los bates 3 2 opt
casa de los bates 2 opt jenny and dean 4 opt jenny and dean 10 opt

A stunning 5 bedroom Mansion with amazing views of the Sierra Mountains and the Mediterranean Sea.

With beautiful landscaped gardens perfect to capture some amazing photos. And stairs to take you down to you ceremony space, you will truly making an entrance to remember.

A large terrace that takes in all the views and simple perfect to hold your wedding reception and be able to dance the night away under the spanish stars.

Some helpful information:

Location : Inland

Suitable for Wedding Ceremony : Yes

Suitable for Wedding Reception : Yes

Near to Church : Yes

Accommodation Availability : 5 Rooms

Nearest Airport : Malaga/Granada

Distance from Airport : 50 min / 1 Hour

Closest Towns:  Nerja/Salobreña

If you would like to make this you Venue for you Winter Wedding 2016/2017 then please get in touch and we would be happy to help

Contact Us

More information on Casa De Los Bates

Wedding Decorations

 

Wedding decorations are such an important part of planning your wedding that is easy to get a little overwhelming! It is easy to get bombarded with a million and one ideas for what and how to sort out your specials days decorations. Don't worry, our wedding planners are here to take care of all your planning needs. Our amazing team are ready to make your Spanish wedding stress free. Have a look at some of our past weddings to get some inspiration of your own:

Carol Green is one of our stylists - she is a very talented Lady and does a fantastic job.

Carol 2 Wedding Decorations  Carol 17 wedding Decorations  Carol 3 Wedding Decorations 
 Carol 7 Wedding Decorations  Carol 14 wedding Decorations  Carol 9 wedding decorations
 Carol 22 wedding decorations  Carol 30 Wedding Decorations  Carol 32 wedding decorations

We work closely with our local suppliers and in-house Stylists to ensure your wedding is just Perfect. Our Stylists work their magic and transform your chosen venue into your dream wedding. 

Decorations you may need:

  1. Table Decorations
  2. Venue Decorations
  3. Ceremony Decorations

Laura Charles is also one of our Stylists, she has been styling weddings in Spain for many years and is excellent at her job. Here are some examples of Laura's work.

Laura 1 Reviva Decorations   Laura 4 RevivaDecorations Laura 7 Reviva Decorations 
 Laura 19 Reviva Decorations  Laura 20 Reviva Decorations  Laura 21 Reviva Decorations
 Laura 9 Reviva Weddings  Laura 14 Reviva Weddings  Laura 3 Reviva Weddings

 

Deciding on what type of decorations you are looking for is the first step, there are so many different ideas out there now, For table centrepices you can have many ideas to choose from all creating a different look from floral centrepieces, candles, decorated birdcages, wishing trees, lanterns, picture frames, various sized glasses and bottles and so many more. 

As for hanging decorations this can transform a venue and create your ideal atmosphere, for example fairy lights add a warm and romantic feel. Other ideas are hanging lanterns, mason jars with candles inside, paper lanterns, candle arbras. 

When decorating your ceremony space you can do as little or as much as you like. Just adding small details to say the chairs can add just something special to the area, for example maybe tying a small bunch of flowers to the back of the chair or adding a shash. You could of course add extra to this space and on the isle add a red curtain, or flowers on the floor, or candles running along the outside of the isle. 

You can find us on pinsterest and have a look at our various pin boards that will give you lots of inspiration to help with all your wedding plans.

 Check out our boards for some inspiration....

 

Hotel Wedding Packages

 

GOLD WEDDING PACKAGE


  1. Bridal Hair and Makeup
  2. Ceremony set up with Chairs, Altar and Decorations
  3. Sashes on Ceremony Chairs (choice of colours)
  4. Confetti Cones for every Guest
  5. Sandalwood Fans for Ladies
  6. Petals on Isle
  7. Minister for the Blessing Ceremony in English
  8. Cocktail Reception with Canapes for 1 Hour with Unlimited Supply of Wine, Beer and Soft Drinks
  9. String Quartet to Play During the Ceremony and Cocktail Reception
  10. 3 Course Wedding Banquet
  11. Unlimited Supply of Wine, Beer and Soft Drinks Served with the Banquet
  12. Cava Served With Speeches
  13. Sashes on Banquet Chairs (choice of colours)
  14. Linen Table Cloths with Matching Napkins
  15. Waiter Service
  16. Live Flamenco Show with 2 Dancers and 1 Musician
  17. 4 Hour Open Bar With Spirits, Mixers, Beer, Red and White Wine
  18. DJ for 4 Hours
  19. Personalised Printed Menus for each Wedding Guest
  20. Printed Table Plan
  21. Full Day Photography Package with all Edited Images in High Resolution on Disc and your Personal Online Gallery
  22. 4 Hour Video Package
  23. Bridal bouquet
  24. 2 bridesmaids bouquets
  25. Grooms Buttonhole
  26. Decorative Table Centrepieces
  27. Wedding Planning Services including co-ordination on Wedding Day

SILVER WEDDING PACKAGE

 

  1. Bridal Hair and Makeup
  2. Ceremony set up with Chairs, Altar and Decorations
  3. Minister for the blessing Ceremony in English
  4. Cocktail Reception with Canapes for 1 Hour Unlimited Supply of Wine, Beer and Soft Drinks
  5. Classical Spanish Guitarist to Play During the Ceremony and Cocktail Reception
  6. 3 Course Wedding Banquet
  7. Unlimited Supply of Wine, Beer and Soft Drinks Served with the Banquet
  8. Cava with Speeches
  9. Linen Table Cloths with Matching Napkins
  10. Waiter Service
  11. Live Flamenco Show with 2 Dancers
  12. 4 Hour Open Bar With Spirits, Mixers, Beer, Red and White Wine,
  13. DJ for 3 Hours
  14. Printed Menus for each Wedding Guest
  15. Printed Table Plan
  16. Half Day Photography Package with Edited Images in High Resolution on DVD
  17. Bridal bouquet
  18. 2 bridesmaids bouquets
  19. Grooms Buttonhole
  20. Decorative Table Centrepieces
  21. Wedding Planning Services Including Co-ordination on Day of Wedding

BRONZE WEDDING PACKAGE

 

  1. Ceremony set up with Decorations, Chairs and Altar
  2. Minister for Service in English
  3. Cocktail Reception with Snacks for Half Hour with Unlimited Supply of Wine, Beer and Soft Drinks
  4. Classical Spanish Guitarist to Play During the Ceremony and Cocktail Reception
  5. Wedding Buffet
  6. Unlimited Supply of Wine, Beer and Soft Drinks Served With Buffet
  7. Cava with Speeches
  8. 3 Hour Open Bar
  9. Linen Table Cloths and Matching Napkins
  10. Waiter Service
  11. Sound Equipment for MP3 Player
  12. Professional Photographer for 2 hours, images delivered on DVD.
  13. Bridal bouquet
  14. 2 bridesmaids bouquets
  15. Grooms Buttonhole
  16. Decorative Table Centrepieces
  17. Full Wedding Planning Services including on the day co-ordination

 

Individual Package Prices will be provided on chosen wedding venues and based on estimated number of guests attending your wedding.

Spanish Wedding Packages & Services

Your wedding day is one of the most important days of your life so naturally finding the perfect venue/package is imperative. We are constantly looking for new venues and adding exciting services to our extensive portfolio, should you have any questions please Contact us.

WEDDING PLANNING SERVICES 
VILLA WEDDING PACKAGES HOTEL WEDDING PACKAGES

 

Gay and Lesbian Weddings in Spain

Many gay and lesbian couples from all around the globe are choosing to have their dream wedding in Spain. At Perfect Spanish Weddings we have created a special portfolio of gorgeous and romantic venues that are perfect to celebrate your love for each other in front of your family and friends.

 

 

In 2005 Spain became the third European Country to recognise gay and lesbian marriages for Spanish residents. For couples that are non Spanish residents, a romantic and personalized commitment ceremony is a fantastic way to show your enduring love.

For medium-sized groups we have pretty boutique hotels or Mediterranean villas surrounded by fabulous views which can be for your exclusive use and for bigger parties we have a huge variety of larger hotel venues located close to the beach or surrounded by tropical gardens.

All of the suppliers and ministers we work with have been hand-picked for their high-quality service standards and gay-friendly attitude.

To find out more about our portfolio of gay wedding locations or to discuss your plans in more detail, please Contact us. We look forward to hearing from you.

                 CONTACT US FOR

              MORE INFORMATION

Subcategories

Find Out How To Plan The Perfect Wedding In Spain

Should you have any problems with our contact form please call 07943 822 211 or email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. Thank you

Your Details
1000 characters left